Biography

1+

Brooke Adams Quick Facts

Alias: Brooke Lee Adams
Date of Birth: 7/22/1986
Home Town: San Diego, California, USA
Measurements: 34C-26-36
Height: 5’4
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

Brooke Adams Biography

Brooke Adams is a smoking hot raven haired babe who was born in San Diego, California in 1986. Brooke made her adult industry debut in 2009 when she was 23 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Brooke featured in a wide variety of adult films that fell in to many niches including masturbation, gonzo, big asses and cum shots.

Brooke Adams is loved by her many fans for a variety of reasons including her all natural 34C titties. Brooke does not currently have any known tattoos or piercings.

Throughout her adult career Brooke Adams has starred in films for a variety of adult production companies including Playgirl, New Sensations, Digital Sin and Hustler. Brooke has also worked alongside some big name adult stars including Evan Stone, Alexis Breeze, Eva Ellington and Melanie Rios.

10 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Dan says:

    I have been a fan of yours for the past year. Keep up the terrific work.

  2. armando pardo ruiz says:

    I reallity fan of you about tht years ( two), went you aper in ftv girls,but i lost , fint y every web side,yuo now minimun you name
    inever write to pornstar but you are especial.
    thnks.
    yours,and meni kisses.
    armando pardo

  3. koorosh says:

    hello
    i am iranian and want speake with brooke (countryman)
    with brooks languaue(persion-iranian)( man kheili dusesh daram va mikham bahash harf bezanam)
    i love you countryman .

  4. Randy Sanford says:

    You are, by far, the most beautiful girl in the industry!!! Your body is PERFECT! Your face, hair and your look are PERFECT! Please do not ever change anything. We love you!

  5. sajaad says:

    سلام خیلی دوست دارم کون تپل وسفیدی داری کلا خوب چیزی هستی نمی خواهم بی احترامی بکنم ولی خیلی دلم میخواد برا یک بار هم که شده این کیر بزرگمو بذارم لای اون کون داغ وخوشگلت.

  6. dante says:

    hi brooke lee.i love u.i am from iran.my name is david.last night i see a dream.i see u in my dream.realy realy i love u.i love your heart.

  7. Alex says:

    you are the best.

  8. Aiden says:

    I love you brooke

  9. yalda says:

    hi..im yalda from iran…22 years old and beautiful …i want to be a porn star…can u help me?i know ..i have the talent to be a porn star..

  10. harum says:

    Hi Brooke lee, so far you are the most beautiful girl in my eyes!
    Your body is so sexy, your face, hair and your look are perfect. I want to kiss you. I like you!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *